Resultate

2015
1. Platz ÖSTM Kriterium
1. Platz ÖSTM Punkterennen
1. Platz ÖSTM Madison
3. Platz ÖSTM Einzelzeitfahren
2014
1. Platz Europameisterschaft Madison (FRA)
1. Platz Revolutionserie Manchester 2. Runde (GBR)
1. Platz GP Vienna Madison (AUT)
1. Platz Madison Cup Trexlertown (USA)
1. Platz Ganghofner Strassenpreis (GER)
1. Platz Mike Walter Memorial Madison (USA)
1. Platz Harlem Skyscraper Kriterium, New York (USA)
1. Platz 4 Bahnen Tournee, (GER)
3. Platz Europameisterschaft Derny (DEN)
3. Platz ÖM Kriteriumsmeisterschaft (AUT)
4.Platz WM Punktefahren, Cali (COL)
4.Platz WM Madison, Cali (COL)
4.Platz WC Madison, Guadalajara (MEX)
5.Platz 6-Tage, Bremen (GER)
5.Platz 6-Tage, Kopenhagen (DEN)
2013
Amerika Tour 06/07 2013
1.Platz 10miles Championship Trexlertown 1.Platz Fuji Super Tuesday
1.Platz Oxford Kriterium
1.Platz Bahnrennen Golden Wheel Race
1.Platz CRCA Lou Malteses Memorial (USA,N.Y)
2.Platz Phoenixville Kriterium
2.Platz World Series of Track cycling Omnium 2.Platz UCI Speedevent Trexlertown Pointsrace 2.Platz Uci Speedevent Scratch
2.Platz Fuji Super Tuesday
3.Platz World Series of Trackcycling Trexlertown Madison 3.Platz Malvern Kriterium
3.Platz Gesamtwertung Grandprix Chesco 4.Platz Wrightsville Kriterium
1.Platz Weltrangliste Punktefahren Saison 2012/13
1.Platz GP Vienna Punktefahren (AUT)
1.Platz ÖM 4000m Einervervolgung Elite, Wien (AUT)
2.Platz ÖM Madison Elite, Wien (AUT)
2.Platz ÖM Scratch Elite, Wien (AUT)
2.Platz ÖM Einzelzeitfahren Elite (AUT)
2.Platz Nieuwkerken Waas (BEL)
2.Platz 1001 Runde Öschelbron, (GER)
2.Platz Internationale Cottbuser Nächte (GER)
2.Platz 6-Tage Prolog Madison, Grenchen (CH)
3.Platz UCI Kat.2 Punkterennen, Grenchen (CH)
3.Platz ÖM Punktefahren Elite, Wien (AUT)
4. Platz Sechstagerennen, Kopenhagen (DEN)
5. Platz EM Madison, Apeldoorn (NED)
6. Platz WM Punktefahren, Minsk (BLR)
7. Platz Sechstagerennen, Zürich (CH)
7. Platz Sechstagerennen, Gent (BEL)
9. Platz WC Madison, Aguascalientes (MEX)
9. Platz Sechstagerennen, Bremen (D)
10.Platz WM Madison, Minsk (BLR)
10.Platz WC Madison, Aguascalientes (MEX)
2012
1.Platz ÖM Punktefahren, (AUT)
1.Platz ÖM Zweiermannschaftsfahren, (AUT)
1.Platz Gesamt-Weltcupsieger 2012 Punkterennen
1.Platz WC Punktefahren, Kolumbien (COL)
1.Platz Kriterium Deutschkreutz/ Blaufränkischland (AUT)
2.Platz ÖM Einzelzeitfahren Elite, (AUT)
2.Platz Int.Track Challenge Zweiermannschaftsfahren(AUT)
3.Platz 3- Bahnen Tournee, (GER)
3.Platz Int.Track Challenge Punkterennen (AUT)
4.Platz WM Madison, Melbourne (AUS)
4.Platz Derny EM, Montichiari (ITA)
5.Platz EM Madison, Paneveyzs (LIT)
2011
1.Platz ÖSTM Madison, (AUT)
1.Platz ÖSTM Kriterium Klein Engersdorf, (AUT)
1.Platz EZF durch das Grünbachtal, (AUT)
1.Platz 1.Etappe Tour of Sibiu, Rumänien (ROU)
2.Platz ÖM Bahn Omnium, (AUT)
2.Platz ÖM Einzelzeitfahren Elite, (AUT)
2.Platz 2.Etappe Tour of Hellas, Griechenland (GRE)
4.Platz 4.Etappe Tour of Hellas, Griechenland (GRE)
4.Platz GP Niederösterreich, (AUT)
4.Platz GP Vorarlberg, (AUT)
4.Platz EM Madison, Apeldoorn (NED)
5.Platz Tobago Cycling Classic, Trinidad (TRI)
5.Platz EM Punkterennen, Apeldoorn (NED)
5.Platz Volta de s`Arenal, Mallorca (ESP)
8.Platz WM Madison, Apeldoorn (NED)
9.Platz Weltrangliste Madison Saison 2010/11
2010
1.Platz ÖSTM 4000m Einzelverfolgung (AUT)
1.Platz ÖSTM Madison (AUT)
1.Platz 3 Jours d`Aigle, Aigle (CH)
1.Platz 1001 Runde Öschelbron, (GER)
1.Platz EZF Offenhausen, (AUT)
1.Platz Mannschaftszeitfahren Hungaroring, (HUN)
2.Platz Kriterium Neumarkt, (AUT)
6.Platz Weltcup Madison, Peking (CHN)
10.Platz WM Madison, Kopenhagen (DEN)
2009
1.Platz ÖM Bahn Einerverfolgung, (AUT)
2.Platz ÖM Straße Einzelzeitfahren, (AUT)
2.Platz ÖM Bahn Zweiermannschaftsrennen, (AUT)
2.Platz UCI Challange Madison, (AUT)
3.Platz ÖM Bahn Punkterennen, (AUT)
5.Platz EM Dernyrennen, Gent (BEL)
9.Platz Weltcup Madison, Kopenhagen (DEN)
10.Platz WC Punkterennen, Peking (CHN)
2008
1.Platz Kriterium Graz City Süd, (AUT)
1.Platz ÖSTM Madison, (AUT)
2.Platz UCI Challange, Madison (AUT)
2.Platz ÖM Punkterennen, (AUT)
2.Platz ÖM Einerverfolgung, (AUT)
2.Platz Internationalen GP Paguera, Mallorca (ESP)
4.Platz ÖM Einzelzeitfahren, (AUT)
7.Platz WC Madison, Melbourne (AUS)
9.Platz EM Madison
2007
2.Platz Internationalen 3-Bahnen-Tournee, (D)
2.Platz ÖM Einerverfolgung, (AUT)
3.Platz UIV Cup München, (D)
11.Platz WM Madison, Mallorca (ESP)
15.Platz WM Punkterennen, Mallorca (ESP)
2006
1.Platz 500+1 Runde, Brünn (CZE)
2.Platz ÖM Einerverfolgung, (AUT)
3.Platz UIV Cup München, (D)
3.Platz ÖM Kriterium, (AUT)
9.Platz WC Madison, Moskau (RUS)
2005
1.Platz Straßenrennen in Altheim, (AUT)
3.Platz ÖM Madison, (AUT)
3.Platz ÖM Scratch, (AUT)
8.Platz EM Madison, Valenzia (ESP)